AESOP
Back
About AESOP
Executive Committee
Council of Representatives
Young Academics
Memberships
Members Directory
User Directory
Honorary Members
GPEAN
Partner Organisations
Contact Us
ACTIVITIES
Back
Awards
Back
Excellence in Teaching Award
Best Published Paper Award
Best Congress Paper Award
Events
Back
Heads of Schools Meeting
Lecture Series
PhD Workshop
Annual Congress
Quality Recognition
Back
How to Apply?
The Path towards QR
EEB
Certificates + QR Reports
Core Curriculum
Back
Core Curriculum Review
Projects
Back
Decade of Planning 2011-2020
AEKOM Project
Memories
THEMATIC GROUPS
Back
Ethics, Values and Planning
French and British Planning Studies
New Technologies & Planning
Nordic Planning
Planning and Complexity
Planning/Conflict
Planning Education
Planning, Law and Property rights
Planning Theories
Back
Planning Theories - Members
Planning Theories and Practices for the Global South & East
Public Spaces and Urban Cultures
Back
Public Spaces and Urban Cultures - Members
Regional Design
Resilience and Risks Mitigation Strategies
Sustainable Food Planning
Transboundary Planning and Governance
Transportation planning and policy
Urban Futures
Urban Transformation in Europe and China
RESOURCES
Back
News Archive
Newsletter
Back
News letter archive
Transactions
plaNext
Booklets
Proceedings
Videos
Open Resources
MEMBERS
Back
Login
User Directory
the people and organisations in AESOP's network
User Info
Edit Search Criteria
Given Name
Family Name
School / Faculty
City
Country
- select Country -
Albania
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Czechia
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Ireland
Italy
Kosovo
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Türkiye
United Kingdom
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo, Republic of the
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d’Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Macedonia
Northern Mariana Islands
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine, State of
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin (French part)
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Search
Displaying contacts where:
Map these contacts
Page
of 53
Next >
Last >>
Contact 1 - 50 of 2637
Name
Given Name
Family Name
School / Faculty
City
Country
Pappas, Vassilis
Vassilis
Pappas
Department of Architecture, Faculty of Engineering
View
Map
van Wesemael, Pieter
Pieter
van Wesemael
View
Map
Driessen, Peter P J
Peter P J
Driessen
Department of Environmental Studies
View
Map
De Carlo, Laurence
Laurence
De Carlo
Public and Private Policy Department
View
Map
Lorenzo, Covadonga
Covadonga
Lorenzo
View
Map
Franchini, Teresa
Teresa
Franchini
Department of Architecture and Building. Polytechnic School
View
Map
Salamin, Geza
Geza
Salamin
View
Map
Peltan, Tomáš
Tomáš
Peltan
Ceská zemedelská univerzita v Praze
View
Map
Löfgren-Steigberger, Christina
Christina
Löfgren-Steigberger
Department of Spatial, Landscape and Infrastructure Science
View
Map
Weber, Gerlind
Gerlind
Weber
View
Map
Jørgensen, Gertrud
Gertrud
Jørgensen
Department of Geosciences and Natural Resource Management
View
Map
Ludvigsen, Evy Karoline
Evy Karoline
Ludvigsen
Institute of Urbanism and Landscape
View
Map
Müller, Bernhard
Bernhard
Müller
Department of Spatial Development and Planning
View
Map
Vasconcelos, Lia
Lia
Vasconcelos
Department of Environmental Sciences and Engineering
View
Map
Mintoff, Edwin
Edwin
Mintoff
Faculty for the Built Envionment
View
Map
Joutsiniemi, Anssi
Anssi
Joutsiniemi
School of Architecture
View
Map
Raagmaa, Garri
Garri
Raagmaa
View
Map
Maricic, Tamara
Tamara
Maricic
View
Map
vasilevska, Ljiljana
Ljiljana
vasilevska
View
Map
Zivak, Neda
Neda
Zivak
Department of spatial planing
View
Map
Coenen, Frans
Frans
Coenen
University of Twente, Section of Governance & Technology for Sustainability, (CSTM)
View
Map
George-Marcelpoil, Emmanuelle
Emmanuelle
George-Marcelpoil
View
Map
Frederiksen, Marion
Marion
Frederiksen
The Royal Town Planning Institute - RTPI
View
Map
Rowe, Eleanor
Eleanor
Rowe
View
Map
IFHP, Secretariaat
Secretariaat
IFHP
View
Map
Nilsson, Kjell
Kjell
Nilsson
Nordregio
View
Map
Otto, Andreas
Andreas
Otto
View
Map
Zimmermann, Karsten
Karsten
Zimmermann
View
Map
Santo, Charles
Charles
Santo
View
Map
Barnds, Ann
Ann
Barnds
Department of Urban Planning and Policy
View
Map
Sipe, Neil
Neil
Sipe
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
View
Map
Verdini, Giulio
Giulio
Verdini
View
Map
Fol, Sylvie
Sylvie
Fol
View
Map
Ballif, Florine
Florine
Ballif
École D'Urbanisme de Paris
View
Map
Geppert, Anna
Anna
Geppert
Town and Regional Planning Institute of the University Paris-Sorbonne
View
Map
Mancebo, Francois
Francois
Mancebo
IATEUR - Institute of Regional Development Sustainability and Urban Planning
View
Map
Goze, Maurice
Maurice
Goze
Université Bordeaux Montaigne. Institut d'Aménagement, de Tourisme et d’Urbanisme (IATU)
View
Map
Dieudonné, Patrick
Patrick
Dieudonné
View
Map
Paris, Didier
Didier
Paris
View
Map
Bricocoli, Massimo
Massimo
Bricocoli
View
Map
Reho, Matelda
Matelda
Reho
View
Map
Patassini, Domenico
Domenico
Patassini
View
Map
Berruti, Gilda
Gilda
Berruti
View
Map
Borri, Dino
Dino
Borri
Politecnico di Bari, Department of Civil, Environmental, Land, Building Engineering, and Chemistry
View
Map
Machedon, Florin
Florin
Machedon
Faculty of Urban Planning and Landscape Architecture
View
Map
Palacky, Jiri
Jiri
Palacky
View
Map
Voigt, Andreas
Andreas
Voigt
View
Map
Smith, Nick
Nick
Smith
University of the West of England. Faculty of Environment and Technology, School of Planning and Architecture
View
Map
McCarthy, John
John
McCarthy
View
Map
Prior, Alan
Alan
Prior
View
Map
Page
of 53
Next >
Last >>
Contact 1 - 50 of 2637
Rows per page:
© 2024 Copyright by AESOP